20 Giugno 2024
visibility
Squadre

2011/2012

risultati: 1-6 / 6
Under16F 97
[]
Squadra:
Calabrese Ilaria, Canini Giulia, Pitonzo Caterina, Scardavi Giulia, Casali Martina, Balducci Angela Francesca, Benvenuti Sara, Meluzzi Beatrice, Costantino Carlotta, Bernabè Silvia, Pari Francesca, Corrieri Camilla, Rinaldi Michela.

Staff:
Sarti Stefano (1° allenatore)
Dolores Zanotti (2° al...
Under16F 96
[]
Squadra:
Baschetti Anna, Bellavista Agnese, Capobianco Alessia, Casali Silvia, Denicolò Francesca, Forti Silvia, Minervini Martina, Neri Andreina, Fabbri Maria, Monaldi Giulia, Nicoletti Cecilia, Ratti Benedetta, Scarpellini Laura, Donati Linda, Scirocco Carolina, Vandi Cecilia.

Staff:
Tiziano Molar...
Under18F
[]
Squadra:
in piedi: Sanzio Sacchetti (dirigente), Serena Gasperini, Nicole Davoli, Arianna Sacchetti, Sofia Canini, Laghi Anna, Federica Tonini, Giacomo Gentili (Allenatore)
sedute: Chiara Polverelli (lib), Giulia Lappi (lib), Silvia Paolini, Anna Novelli, Benedetta Bellavista, Sara Pasolini (cap.U1...
Under14M
[]
Squadra:
Ricciardi Francesco, Pellegrini Nicola, Sivieri Daniele, Bacchini Luca, Letardi Matteo, Berti Giacomo, Bolognini Luca, Valdifiori Edoardo, Labate Lorenzo, Galli Giacomo, Giacomini Marco, Pabifiali Filippo, Fattori Andrea.

Staff:
Mattia Bastoni (1° allenatore)
Davide Mussoni (Collaboratore)

Ca...
Under16M
[]
Squadra:
Arlotti Matteo, Bertaccini Alessandro, Bianchi Manuel, Bianchino Andrea, Canini Davide, Cardia Andrea, Casanova Marco, Cucchi Nicola,
Guziur Dario, Malferrari Davide, Marchini Matteo, Monte Michele, Morolli Francesco, Morri Vittorio, Sirsi Jacopo, Taccioli Cristian, Teodorani Jonatan, Tur...
Under18M
[]
Squadra:
Moretti Andrea, Scarpellini Matteo, Scano Luca, Bartolini Lorenzo, Cito Adriano, Tramontano Ciro, Busignani Alessandro, Ricci Michele, Vasini Jacopo, Zani Alessandro, Orlandi Federico, Pasini Thomas, Lifonti Davide, Gallo Mattia, Panarisi Giammaria, Bergami Damiano, Bernardini Luca.

Staff:...
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie